Pratite nas:

   >   Povratak kući    >   Blog    >   Vijesti

Kup ERA 2012 (Tokio, Japan)

21 Sep 2012 at 07:00
+1
Prikvačiti

 

Traditional Worldwide Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament AEON CUP will be held in Tokyo on September 28-30, 2012. It is even called non-official Worldwide RG Club Championships.

20 teams from 18 countries will arrive in Japan in 5 weeks after the end of the Olympic Games in order to define the best RG Club of 2012. Every country must be represented by the club consisted of 2 seniors and 1 junior.

Approximate lineup for AEON CUP 2012

1.      Ruka(country) : YEREVAN-KENTRON (club)

- Asya SIMONYAN (Senior) / Inesa SIMONYAN (Senior) / Maria SHAPOVALOVA (J)

2.      АПНУ: ASVO

- Carolina WEBER (S) / Nicol RUPRECHT (S) / Anastasia DETKOVA (J)

3.      АЗЕ: NEFTCHI

- Aysha MUSTAFAYEVA (S) / Lala YUSIFOVA (S) / Marina DURUNDA (J)

4.      БЛР: DINAMO

- Liubou CHERKASHYNA (S) / Melittina STANIOUTA(S) / Katsiaryna HALKINA (J)

5.      Ind: SK TART ME BRNO

- Monika MICHKOVA (S) / Nataly HRukaIKOVA (S) / Suzanne BOROVCOVA (J)

6.      ЕСП: ARG CATALUNYA

- Julia USON (S) / Nataly GARCIA (S) / Adelina FOMINYKH (J)

7.      EST: GC PIRUETT-JANIKA

- Viktoria BOGDANOVA (S) : Erika TERRAS (S) / Silva SILDMAA (J)

8.      INA: JKA RHYTHMIC CLUB

- Dinda DEFRIANA(S) / Nabila EVANDESTIERA (S) / Chairunisa Ajeng RACHMAWATI (J)

9.      ИСР: MACCABI

- Victoria FLANOVSKY (S) / Efrat SLUTCKOVCKY (S) / Naomi MALAMUD (J)

10.  Sit: RukaONIA D'ABRUZZO

- Alessa RusSO (S) / Chiara DI BATTISTA (S) / Carmen CRESCENZI(J)

11.  Kor: KorEAN RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

- Daee LEE (S) / Yeon Jae SON (S) / Song-E CHUN (J)

12.  LTU: GRACIJA

- Karolina SKLENYTE (S) / Marija GARDIUK (S) / Ieva NICKUTE (J)

13.  NOR: ASKER

- Thea Elise HOLTE (S) / Emille NOLTE (S) / Malken Wang ELLINGSEN (J)

14.  Rus: GAZPROM

- Daria DMITRIEVA (S) / Evgeniya KANAEVA (S) / Yulia BRAVIKOVA (J)

15.  SVK: YSC SLOVAKIA

- Ivana DERMEKOVA (S) / Natalia OKALIOVA (S) / Xenia KILIANOVA (J)

16.  THA: JINTANA CLUB

- Tharatip SRIDEE (S) / Panjarat PRAWATYOTIN (S) / Benjaporn LIMPANICH (J)

17.  UKR: DERIUGINA SCHOOL

- Ganna RIZATDINOVA (S) / Alina MAKSYMENKO (S) / Anastasiia MULMINA (J)

18.  Japan: AEON

- Riko ANAKUBO (S) / Runa YAMAGUCHI (S) / Kaho MINAGAWA (J)

19.  Japan: MACHIDA RG

- Midori KHT (S) / Misato KUWAMURA (S) / Suzuna TAKAURA (J)

20.  Japan: ADACHI R.G. CLUB

- Maho MIKAMI (S) / Yuki KATO (S) / Kiko YOKOTA (J)

+1
Podijeliti
Podijeliti
Prikvačiti
Our goods
Kupanje konkurencije, Oniks, slika 1 Kupanje konkurencije, Oniks, slika 2

49

Oniks

ritmičkoj gimnastici kupaći kostim

ritmičkoj gimnastici kupaći kostim
Kupanje natjecanje, stroj, slika 1

55

Stroj

ritmičkoj gimnastici kupaći kostim

ritmičkoj gimnastici kupaći kostim
Kupanje natjecanje, cvijet nara, smokve. 1 Kupanje natjecanje, cvijet nara, smokve. 2

101

Cvijet Nara

ritmičkoj gimnastici kupaći kostim

ritmičkoj gimnastici kupaći kostim
Pročitajte više

23 Jan 2015 at 07:00

22 Sep 2014 at 07:00

18 Dec 2016 at 20:33

Pratite nas:

Quality of Our RG Leotards
Quality of Our RG Leotards